Blay Real Estate Blay Real Estate
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Estate Planning
    1. FAQs
    2. Probate
    3. Trust
  • Divorce Sale
    1. FAQ
  • Investor Circle
    1. 1031 Exchange
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Advisor Email
    brentblay@parkregency.com
  • Advisor Phone
    +1(909) 641-8751
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

43711 16th E, Lancaster, CA 93535

MLS# SR26072816

Listed by Bridger Allan of RE/MAX of Santa Clarita

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

$650,000

$668,888

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

442 Walker, San Dimas, CA 91773

MLS# AR26020918

Listed by Rana Madain of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

$870,000

$869,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,290 SqFt

2869 W Stonybrook DR, Anaheim, CA 92804

MLS# PW26050152

Listed by Michele Steggell of Allianz Capital Group, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

$985,000

$985,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5919 Bellflower BLVD, Lakewood, CA 90713

MLS# PW26063045

Listed by Sheri Schuster of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673

$2,870,000

$2,895,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,800 SqFt

2420 Via Mero, San Clemente, CA 92673

MLS# OC26037726

Listed by Janet Mitchell of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

$750,000

$799,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt

2027 Stonewood Ct, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# SB25221188

Listed by Frank Camello of Califano Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28901 Paseo Sabatini, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

$796,900

$799,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

28901 Paseo Sabatini, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

MLS# OC26050357

Listed by Mario Savan of West Coast Team Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301

$395,000

$389,500

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt

11840 Marshall, Adelanto, CA 92301

MLS# WS26028291

Listed by HENRY MORANCHEL of Nexthome Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211

$515,000

$540,000

4.6%
2 Beds3 Baths2,473 SqFt

35370 Flute AVE, Palm Desert, CA 92211

MLS# 219143557DA

Listed by Marsha Kay McMahon-Jones of Redfin Corporation

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3156 Willow Creek PL, Escondido, CA 92027

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,444 SqFt

3156 Willow Creek PL, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# NDP2602882

Listed by Andrea Hamacher of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
413 Chaparral ST, Santa Maria, CA 93454

$700,000

$680,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,963 SqFt

413 Chaparral ST, Santa Maria, CA 93454

MLS# PI26066464

Listed by Jill Bennett of LPT Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
908 Sunrise RD, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

$982,000

$999,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,297 SqFt

908 Sunrise RD, Rancho Mission Viejo, CA 92694

MLS# OC25201863

Listed by Tommy Arnold of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
420 Western DR, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

$1,240,000

$1,195,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

420 Western DR, Santa Cruz, CA 95060

MLS# ML82047023

Listed by Willie Eagleton of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3435 Reynard #B, San Diego, CA 92103

$724,000

$749,000

3.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,199 SqFt

3435 Reynard #B, San Diego, CA 92103

MLS# 260008334SD

Listed by Kristina Quesada of Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
437 S Sparks, Burbank, CA 91506

$2,299,000

$2,299,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,118 SqFt

437 S Sparks, Burbank, CA 91506

MLS# PF26069569

Listed by Nancy Elieff of Beverly and Company, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4022 Windsor Way, Dublin, CA 94568

$1,015,000

$999,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths1,962 SqFt

4022 Windsor Way, Dublin, CA 94568

MLS# 41129509

Listed by Gagan Singh of Redfin

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
728 Anderson Ranch Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

$3,054,893

$2,995,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,808 SqFt

728 Anderson Ranch Ct, Alamo, CA 94507

MLS# 41131837

Listed by Jill Fusari of The Agency

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Nikki Jo RD, Oroville, CA 95966

$30,000

$37,998

21.0%
6.01 Acres

0 Nikki Jo RD, Oroville, CA 95966

MLS# OR26019539

Listed by Tammy Flicker of Go West Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
128 N Carson RD, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

$2,099,000

$2,099,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,034 SqFt

128 N Carson RD, Beverly Hills, CA 90211

MLS# 26738411

Listed by Natalie Kraiem of Equity Union

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17862 Beckley, Villa Park, CA 92861

$1,735,000

$1,549,000

12.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt

17862 Beckley, Villa Park, CA 92861

MLS# PW26092492

Listed by Jungsub Lee of Redpoint Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10831 Roycroft #9, Sun Valley, CA 91352

$710,000

$720,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,486 SqFt

10831 Roycroft #9, Sun Valley, CA 91352

MLS# BB26073716

Listed by Eric Benz of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
713 E Sycamore, Orange, CA 92866

$1,384,000

$1,190,000

16.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

713 E Sycamore, Orange, CA 92866

MLS# PW26078641

Listed by Christina Clayson of First Team Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

$680,000

$690,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,795 SqFt

36312 Shedera CT, Lake Elsinore, CA 92532

MLS# SW25215081

Listed by Paige Hardy Hill of Real Brokerage Technologies

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
63 Meritage Cmn #205, Livermore, CA 94551

$607,000

$599,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,019 SqFt

63 Meritage Cmn #205, Livermore, CA 94551

MLS# 41127008

Listed by Elizabeth Lee of Exp Realty of California Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultdefault
Blay Real Estate

Brent Blay License ID: DRE# 02068178

+1(909) 641-8751 brentblay@parkregency.com

11175 Azusa Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91730, USA

    • Home
      Estate Planning
      1. FAQs
      2. Probate
      3. Trust
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Divorce Sale
      1. FAQ
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Investor Circle
      1. 1031 Exchange

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

defaultdefault
Blay Real Estate

Brent Blay License ID: DRE# 02068178

+1(909) 641-8751 brentblay@parkregency.com

11175 Azusa Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA, 91730, USA

    • Home
      Estate Planning
      1. FAQs
      2. Probate
      3. Trust
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home